P | Clubs | W | D | L | F | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | Sevilla | 49 | 15 | 16 | 144 | 74 |
30 | Group Stage | 18 | 6 | 6 | 59 | 25 |
14 | Round of 32 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 11 |
13 | Round of 16 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 13 |
9 | Quarter-finals | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 |
9 | Semi-finals | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 |
5 | Final | 5 | - | - | 10 | 6 |
47 | Atletico Madrid | 31 | 8 | 8 | 80 | 34 |
18 | Group Stage | 10 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 15 |
8 | Round of 32 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 |
6 | Round of 16 | 4 | 2 | - | 16 | 4 |
6 | Quarter-finals | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Semi-finals | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 |
3 | Final | 3 | - | - | 8 | 1 |
24 | Chelsea | 18 | 4 | 2 | 53 | 20 |
6 | Group Stage | 5 | 1 | - | 12 | 3 |
4 | Round of 32 | 3 | 1 | - | 7 | 2 |
4 | Round of 16 | 3 | - | 1 | 11 | 2 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 3 | - | 1 | 10 | 7 |
4 | Semi-finals | 2 | 2 | - | 7 | 4 |
2 | Final | 2 | - | - | 6 | 2 |
83 | Villarreal | 46 | 18 | 19 | 138 | 96 |
42 | Group Stage | 21 | 12 | 9 | 74 | 43 |
16 | Round of 32 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 20 |
10 | Round of 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 |
8 | Quarter-finals | 6 | - | 2 | 18 | 11 |
6 | Semi-finals | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 |
1 | Final | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 |
56 | Manchester United | 33 | 10 | 13 | 103 | 46 |
18 | Group Stage | 13 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 9 |
12 | Round of 32 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 9 |
12 | Round of 16 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 12 |
7 | Quarter-finals | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 |
5 | Semi-finals | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 |
2 | Final | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 |
43 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 25 | 11 | 7 | 78 | 49 |
22 | Group Stage | 16 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 21 |
6 | Round of 32 | 2 | 4 | - | 17 | 11 |
6 | Round of 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 |
4 | Semi-finals | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 3 |
1 | Final | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 |
35 | FC Porto | 17 | 6 | 12 | 59 | 50 |
12 | Group Stage | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 13 |
10 | Round of 32 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 21 |
6 | Round of 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 3 | - | 1 | 12 | 7 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | 4 |
1 | Final | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
76 | Salzburg | 40 | 13 | 23 | 126 | 92 |
48 | Group Stage | 31 | 8 | 9 | 87 | 43 |
18 | Round of 32 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 34 |
6 | Round of 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
70 | PSV Eindhoven | 33 | 18 | 19 | 109 | 83 |
52 | Group Stage | 26 | 14 | 12 | 82 | 52 |
12 | Round of 32 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 20 |
4 | Round of 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
79 | SS Lazio | 33 | 21 | 25 | 118 | 100 |
57 | Group Stage | 26 | 15 | 16 | 84 | 66 |
12 | Round of 32 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 18 |
6 | Round of 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
77 | Sporting Lisbon | 33 | 20 | 24 | 117 | 91 |
42 | Group Stage | 23 | 6 | 13 | 72 | 47 |
18 | Round of 32 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 23 |
9 | Round of 16 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 11 |
6 | Quarter-finals | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
53 | Arsenal | 31 | 11 | 11 | 100 | 48 |
24 | Group Stage | 17 | 4 | 3 | 48 | 16 |
8 | Round of 32 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 |
8 | Round of 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 |
6 | Quarter-finals | 4 | 2 | - | 14 | 4 |
6 | Semi-finals | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 |
1 | Final | - | - | 1 | 1 | 4 |
67 | Sporting Braga | 29 | 16 | 22 | 91 | 82 |
40 | Group Stage | 20 | 11 | 9 | 66 | 48 |
12 | Round of 32 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 18 |
6 | Round of 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
6 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 |
1 | Final | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
60 | Fenerbahce | 29 | 18 | 13 | 75 | 61 |
40 | Group Stage | 21 | 12 | 7 | 56 | 41 |
10 | Round of 32 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 |
6 | Round of 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
48 | Zenit St Petersburg | 29 | 5 | 14 | 90 | 54 |
24 | Group Stage | 19 | 3 | 2 | 58 | 24 |
12 | Round of 32 | 7 | - | 5 | 20 | 12 |
10 | Round of 16 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 14 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
61 | Athletic Bilbao | 28 | 12 | 21 | 100 | 92 |
36 | Group Stage | 18 | 8 | 10 | 62 | 49 |
12 | Round of 32 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20 |
6 | Round of 16 | 3 | - | 3 | 9 | 10 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 3 |
1 | Final | - | - | 1 | - | 3 |
48 | Benfica | 28 | 10 | 10 | 84 | 46 |
6 | Group Stage | 5 | - | 1 | 13 | 2 |
14 | Round of 32 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 13 |
10 | Round of 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 10 |
10 | Quarter-finals | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 14 |
6 | Semi-finals | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
2 | Final | - | - | 2 | 1 | 2 |
76 | Dynamo Kyiv | 27 | 25 | 24 | 108 | 95 |
48 | Group Stage | 20 | 15 | 13 | 77 | 58 |
14 | Round of 32 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 12 |
10 | Round of 16 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 21 |
4 | Quarter-finals | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
57 | Napoli | 26 | 13 | 18 | 100 | 68 |
29 | Group Stage | 16 | 6 | 7 | 64 | 36 |
16 | Round of 32 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 17 |
6 | Round of 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Semi-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
54 | AS Roma | 26 | 14 | 14 | 95 | 62 |
24 | Group Stage | 12 | 8 | 4 | 49 | 25 |
12 | Round of 32 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 12 |
9 | Round of 16 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
4 | Semi-finals | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
1 | Final | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 |
52 | Tottenham Hotspur | 25 | 15 | 12 | 88 | 53 |
30 | Group Stage | 18 | 8 | 4 | 53 | 20 |
12 | Round of 32 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 12 |
8 | Round of 16 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 2 | - | 4 | 4 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
46 | Olympique Lyonnais | 25 | 11 | 10 | 83 | 51 |
22 | Group Stage | 14 | 7 | 1 | 41 | 19 |
8 | Round of 32 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 |
8 | Round of 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 |
6 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
51 | Bayer Leverkusen | 25 | 12 | 14 | 84 | 50 |
22 | Group Stage | 13 | 7 | 2 | 40 | 15 |
14 | Round of 32 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 18 |
10 | Round of 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 12 |
3 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
2 | Semi-finals | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
46 | Valencia | 25 | 10 | 11 | 86 | 50 |
12 | Group Stage | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 15 |
10 | Round of 32 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
10 | Round of 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 12 |
8 | Quarter-finals | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 7 |
6 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 5 | 8 | 15 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
56 | RSC Anderlecht | 24 | 12 | 20 | 83 | 66 |
36 | Group Stage | 17 | 9 | 10 | 61 | 38 |
12 | Round of 32 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 15 |
6 | Round of 16 | 3 | - | 3 | 8 | 10 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
53 | AFC Ajax | 24 | 12 | 17 | 69 | 59 |
18 | Group Stage | 8 | 8 | 2 | 25 | 18 |
20 | Round of 32 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 21 |
8 | Round of 16 | 4 | - | 4 | 10 | 8 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 |
1 | Final | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
49 | FC Basel | 23 | 12 | 14 | 74 | 52 |
24 | Group Stage | 13 | 5 | 6 | 39 | 20 |
10 | Round of 32 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 9 |
8 | Round of 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
5 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 |
2 | Semi-finals | - | - | 2 | 2 | 5 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
42 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 23 | 8 | 11 | 82 | 56 |
12 | Group Stage | 10 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 8 |
16 | Round of 32 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 21 |
8 | Round of 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15 |
3 | Quarter-finals | 3 | - | - | 10 | 2 |
3 | Semi-finals | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
52 | Besiktas | 22 | 9 | 21 | 75 | 78 |
36 | Group Stage | 16 | 8 | 12 | 55 | 50 |
8 | Round of 32 | 4 | - | 4 | 9 | 12 |
6 | Round of 16 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
40 | Fiorentina | 21 | 10 | 9 | 68 | 39 |
24 | Group Stage | 16 | 4 | 4 | 49 | 19 |
8 | Round of 32 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 |
4 | Round of 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 |
2 | Semi-finals | - | - | 2 | - | 5 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
51 | Sparta Prague | 20 | 16 | 15 | 74 | 63 |
39 | Group Stage | 17 | 12 | 10 | 61 | 48 |
8 | Round of 32 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 1 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | - | 2 | 3 | 6 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
43 | Liverpool | 19 | 14 | 10 | 57 | 37 |
18 | Group Stage | 7 | 9 | 2 | 25 | 16 |
10 | Round of 32 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
6 | Round of 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 |
4 | Semi-finals | 2 | - | 2 | 5 | 3 |
1 | Final | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 |
36 | Internazionale | 19 | 7 | 10 | 58 | 40 |
18 | Group Stage | 8 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 22 |
8 | Round of 32 | 7 | 1 | - | 17 | 4 |
7 | Round of 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
1 | Quarter-finals | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 |
1 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | - | 5 | - |
1 | Final | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
37 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 18 | 6 | 13 | 51 | 40 |
24 | Group Stage | 13 | 2 | 9 | 37 | 26 |
6 | Round of 32 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
1 | Final | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
44 | BSC Young Boys | 18 | 8 | 18 | 70 | 68 |
36 | Group Stage | 15 | 8 | 13 | 59 | 49 |
6 | Round of 32 | 3 | - | 3 | 11 | 14 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | - | 2 | - | 5 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
40 | Viktoria Plzen | 17 | 9 | 14 | 60 | 53 |
24 | Group Stage | 10 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 32 |
10 | Round of 32 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 |
6 | Round of 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
39 | KRC Genk | 17 | 13 | 9 | 61 | 50 |
27 | Group Stage | 15 | 7 | 5 | 47 | 32 |
8 | Round of 32 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | 1 | - | 6 | 3 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | FC Schalke 04 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 59 | 29 |
18 | Group Stage | 13 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 8 |
6 | Round of 32 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 |
4 | Round of 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
52 | Club Brugge | 17 | 16 | 19 | 63 | 72 |
36 | Group Stage | 11 | 13 | 12 | 46 | 49 |
12 | Round of 32 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 |
2 | Round of 16 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 2 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
52 | AZ Alkmaar | 17 | 18 | 17 | 67 | 76 |
36 | Group Stage | 11 | 15 | 10 | 54 | 51 |
8 | Round of 32 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 |
4 | Round of 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | 8 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
50 | PAOK Salonika | 16 | 17 | 17 | 52 | 56 |
42 | Group Stage | 16 | 14 | 12 | 50 | 43 |
8 | Round of 32 | - | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
43 | Dinamo Zagreb | 16 | 4 | 23 | 53 | 58 |
33 | Group Stage | 11 | 4 | 18 | 40 | 46 |
4 | Round of 32 | 3 | - | 1 | 8 | 4 |
4 | Round of 16 | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | 5 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | - | 2 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
40 | Rubin Kazan | 16 | 14 | 10 | 57 | 36 |
24 | Group Stage | 12 | 9 | 3 | 41 | 18 |
10 | Round of 32 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
4 | Round of 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
55 | FC Copenhagen | 16 | 16 | 23 | 51 | 63 |
42 | Group Stage | 12 | 14 | 16 | 37 | 44 |
8 | Round of 32 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 |
4 | Round of 16 | 2 | - | 2 | 5 | 4 |
1 | Quarter-finals | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
42 | FC Krasnodar | 15 | 9 | 18 | 47 | 60 |
30 | Group Stage | 14 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 43 |
8 | Round of 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
4 | Round of 16 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
50 | Steaua Bucharest | 15 | 16 | 19 | 60 | 72 |
42 | Group Stage | 12 | 16 | 14 | 54 | 60 |
6 | Round of 32 | 2 | - | 4 | 4 | 9 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
43 | Olympique Marseille | 14 | 11 | 18 | 57 | 57 |
28 | Group Stage | 7 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 39 |
6 | Round of 32 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
4 | Round of 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 3 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 |
1 | Final | - | - | 1 | - | 3 |
46 | Olympiakos | 14 | 11 | 21 | 50 | 59 |
22 | Group Stage | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 27 |
16 | Round of 32 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 20 |
8 | Round of 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | Metalist Kharkiv | 14 | 7 | 13 | 47 | 34 |
24 | Group Stage | 11 | 5 | 8 | 35 | 21 |
6 | Round of 32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | Real Betis | 14 | 12 | 6 | 42 | 30 |
22 | Group Stage | 12 | 9 | 1 | 30 | 13 |
4 | Round of 32 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
6 | Round of 16 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
49 | Rapid Wien | 14 | 9 | 26 | 50 | 92 |
45 | Group Stage | 14 | 9 | 22 | 50 | 77 |
4 | Round of 32 | - | - | 4 | - | 15 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
46 | Standard Liege | 14 | 15 | 17 | 54 | 64 |
36 | Group Stage | 11 | 11 | 14 | 42 | 49 |
4 | Round of 32 | 1 | 3 | - | 4 | 3 |
4 | Round of 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | - | 2 | 2 | 5 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 41 |
21 | Group Stage | 10 | 5 | 6 | 36 | 26 |
6 | Round of 32 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 8 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
48 | Celtic | 13 | 15 | 20 | 58 | 73 |
40 | Group Stage | 12 | 13 | 15 | 52 | 59 |
8 | Round of 32 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | VfL Wolfsburg | 13 | 7 | 8 | 49 | 39 |
12 | Group Stage | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 17 |
6 | Round of 32 | 4 | 2 | - | 13 | 4 |
6 | Round of 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 |
4 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | Legia Warsaw | 12 | 4 | 18 | 24 | 40 |
28 | Group Stage | 12 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 32 |
6 | Round of 32 | - | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
43 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 14 | 17 | 48 | 53 |
33 | Group Stage | 11 | 12 | 10 | 42 | 36 |
8 | Round of 32 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | - | 2 | - | 4 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | FC Twente | 12 | 8 | 10 | 39 | 43 |
18 | Group Stage | 6 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 23 |
6 | Round of 32 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 |
4 | Round of 16 | 2 | - | 2 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | - | 2 | 2 | 8 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | Juventus | 11 | 12 | 3 | 34 | 22 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 6 | - | 7 | 7 |
6 | Round of 32 | 4 | 2 | - | 10 | 2 |
6 | Round of 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 3 | 1 | - | 5 | 2 |
4 | Semi-finals | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
35 | Rangers | 11 | 11 | 13 | 46 | 41 |
16 | Group Stage | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 18 |
6 | Round of 32 | 4 | 2 | - | 14 | 8 |
8 | Round of 16 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 |
1 | Final | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 |
24 | Everton | 11 | 3 | 10 | 37 | 39 |
18 | Group Stage | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 27 |
4 | Round of 32 | 3 | - | 1 | 9 | 6 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 6 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | Feyenoord | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45 | 40 |
24 | Group Stage | 9 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 31 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | 1 | - | 8 | 2 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | FC BATE Borisov | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 51 |
24 | Group Stage | 9 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 45 |
6 | Round of 32 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | Fulham | 10 | 6 | 5 | 31 | 22 |
12 | Group Stage | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 2 | - | - | 3 | 1 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
1 | Final | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 |
30 | Trabzonspor | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36 | 47 |
24 | Group Stage | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 32 |
6 | Round of 32 | - | - | 6 | 2 | 15 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | APOEL Nicosia | 10 | 3 | 17 | 28 | 43 |
24 | Group Stage | 9 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 34 |
4 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 3 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | - | 2 | - | 2 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | Real Sociedad | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 21 |
16 | Group Stage | 10 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 11 |
4 | Round of 32 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | Borussia Dortmund | 10 | 7 | 5 | 37 | 23 |
12 | Group Stage | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 12 |
4 | Round of 32 | 3 | 1 | - | 7 | 3 |
4 | Round of 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | Stade Rennes | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40 | 45 |
24 | Group Stage | 7 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 34 |
4 | Round of 32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | CSKA Moscow | 9 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 25 |
12 | Group Stage | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 12 |
4 | Round of 32 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | 1 |
4 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 3 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | Slavia Prague | 9 | 11 | 10 | 34 | 39 |
18 | Group Stage | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 22 |
4 | Round of 32 | 2 | 2 | - | 6 | 1 |
4 | Round of 16 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 6 |
4 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | Hannover 96 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 33 | 26 |
12 | Group Stage | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 15 |
4 | Round of 32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | 1 | - | 6 | 2 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | - | 2 | 2 | 4 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | Borussia M'gladbach | 9 | 10 | 7 | 43 | 34 |
18 | Group Stage | 8 | 7 | 3 | 31 | 19 |
6 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 3 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | KAA Gent | 8 | 9 | 7 | 35 | 43 |
18 | Group Stage | 7 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 33 |
4 | Round of 32 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | Qarabag FK | 8 | 9 | 19 | 33 | 54 |
36 | Group Stage | 8 | 9 | 19 | 33 | 54 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | Girondins De Bordeaux | 8 | 7 | 13 | 29 | 33 |
24 | Group Stage | 7 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 28 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 4 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | VfB Stuttgart | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 22 |
12 | Group Stage | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 12 |
4 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 5 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | AC Milan | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 25 |
12 | Group Stage | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 |
4 | Round of 32 | 2 | 2 | - | 7 | 3 |
4 | Round of 16 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | Molde FK | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 24 |
12 | Group Stage | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15 |
4 | Round of 32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | FC Zurich | 8 | 7 | 17 | 33 | 56 |
30 | Group Stage | 8 | 7 | 15 | 32 | 51 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 5 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | Dinamo Moscow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 |
6 | Group Stage | 6 | - | - | 9 | 3 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | Manchester City | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 12 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 |
4 | Round of 32 | 2 | 2 | - | 6 | 1 |
4 | Round of 16 | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | 5 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | Getafe | 7 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 16 |
12 | Group Stage | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 12 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 |
1 | Round of 16 | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
37 | Partizan Belgrade | 7 | 11 | 19 | 35 | 65 |
35 | Group Stage | 7 | 10 | 18 | 34 | 62 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 24 |
12 | Group Stage | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | AS Monaco | 7 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 27 |
16 | Group Stage | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 19 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 5 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 37 |
10 | Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 |
4 | Round of 32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
2 | Round of 16 | 2 | - | - | 4 | - |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | - | 2 | 3 | 10 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 7 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 16 |
12 | Group Stage | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 |
4 | Round of 32 | 2 | 2 | - | 6 | 2 |
4 | Round of 16 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 2 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | RB Leipzig | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 22 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 |
4 | Quarter-finals | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | Panathinaikos | 7 | 5 | 16 | 27 | 47 |
24 | Group Stage | 5 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 39 |
2 | Round of 32 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 4 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 4 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | Lille OSC | 7 | 9 | 10 | 35 | 38 |
18 | Group Stage | 5 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 24 |
6 | Round of 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 7 | 3 | 10 | 27 | 31 |
18 | Group Stage | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 28 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 3 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | Red Star Belgrade | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 23 |
15 | Group Stage | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 15 |
4 | Round of 32 | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | Hamburger SV | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 18 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 2 | - | - | 5 | 2 |
2 | Semi-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | FC Astana | 7 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 46 |
23 | Group Stage | 7 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 40 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 7 | 10 | 13 | 22 | 32 |
30 | Group Stage | 7 | 10 | 13 | 22 | 32 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | Werder Bremen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 13 |
6 | Group Stage | 5 | 1 | - | 17 | 6 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | 2 | - | 5 | 5 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 7 | 15 | 23 | 45 |
24 | Group Stage | 6 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 39 |
4 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 6 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | 3 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
1 | Quarter-finals | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | Paris Saint-Germain | 6 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 16 |
12 | Group Stage | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 11 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 2 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | Atalanta | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 14 |
6 | Group Stage | 4 | 2 | - | 14 | 4 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Round of 16 | 2 | 1 | - | 5 | 3 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | AS Saint-Etienne | 6 | 15 | 7 | 30 | 31 |
24 | Group Stage | 5 | 15 | 4 | 26 | 23 |
4 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 3 | 4 | 8 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | Celta Vigo | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 14 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Round of 16 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 1 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 3 |
2 | Semi-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | Galatasaray SK | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 15 |
10 | Group Stage | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4 |
6 | Round of 32 | - | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | Lech Poznan | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 16 |
12 | Group Stage | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | Udinese | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 22 |
12 | Group Stage | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | - |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | Slovan Liberec | 5 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 30 |
18 | Group Stage | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 28 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | LASK Linz | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 |
6 | Group Stage | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 7 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | AEK Athens | 5 | 9 | 12 | 28 | 45 |
24 | Group Stage | 5 | 7 | 12 | 27 | 44 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 19 |
12 | Group Stage | 5 | - | 7 | 10 | 14 |
4 | Round of 32 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | Torino | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 4 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | Malmo FF | 5 | 6 | 17 | 24 | 48 |
24 | Group Stage | 5 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 38 |
4 | Round of 32 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 10 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 |
6 | Group Stage | 4 | - | 2 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | West Ham United | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5 |
3 | Group Stage | 3 | - | - | 7 | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 1 |
2 | Semi-finals | - | - | 2 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | Levante | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 7 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 |
2 | Round of 32 | 2 | - | - | 4 | - |
2 | Round of 16 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | FC Midtylland | 5 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 36 |
16 | Group Stage | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 25 |
4 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | RU Saint Gilloise | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 15 |
6 | Group Stage | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | 1 | - | 6 | 3 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | OGC Nice | 5 | - | 9 | 19 | 22 |
12 | Group Stage | 5 | - | 7 | 17 | 18 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 4 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | SC Freiburg | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 14 |
12 | Group Stage | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 16 | - | - | 2 | - | 3 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Espanyol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 6 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Newcastle United | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 9 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 36 |
22 | Group Stage | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 36 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | FK Austria Wien | 4 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 57 |
24 | Group Stage | 4 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 57 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Videoton FC | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 15 |
12 | Group Stage | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 15 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | Ferencvaros | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 27 |
16 | Group Stage | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 23 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 16 | - | - | 2 | - | 4 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | Rosenborg BK | 4 | 6 | 26 | 27 | 71 |
36 | Group Stage | 4 | 6 | 26 | 27 | 71 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | HNK Rijeka | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 27 |
18 | Group Stage | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 27 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | En Avant Guingamp | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Zulte Waregem | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23 |
12 | Group Stage | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | Apollon Limassol | 4 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 52 |
24 | Group Stage | 4 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 52 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Esbjerg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 |
6 | Group Stage | 4 | - | 2 | 8 | 8 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Ostersunds FK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | Hertha BSC | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 17 |
12 | Group Stage | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | FC Augsburg | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | - | 3 | 12 | 11 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Aris Salonika | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 2 | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Chornomorets | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Birmingham City | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Osmanlispor | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 3 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 21 |
12 | Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 21 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Stoke City | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | - | 2 | - | 2 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Lokeren | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | AEK Larnaca | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 33 |
18 | Group Stage | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 33 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Wisla Krakow | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | - | 3 | 8 | 13 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Aalborg BK | 3 | - | 5 | 6 | 16 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | - | 3 | 5 | 10 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 6 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | Hapoel Be`er Sheva | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 21 |
12 | Group Stage | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 16 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 5 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | FC Nantes | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 |
6 | Group Stage | 3 | - | 3 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | FC Lugano | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 16 |
12 | Group Stage | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 16 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | NK Maribor | 3 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 41 |
18 | Group Stage | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 37 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Levski Sofia | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 20 |
12 | Group Stage | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 20 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 24 |
18 | Group Stage | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 24 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | Astra Giurgiu | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 28 |
12 | Group Stage | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 25 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 24 |
12 | Group Stage | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 24 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Swansea City | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | St Gallen | 2 | - | 4 | 6 | 13 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | - | 4 | 6 | 13 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Odense | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 28 |
12 | Group Stage | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 28 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | SC Heerenveen | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 | - | 4 | 4 | 12 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | - | 4 | 4 | 12 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Palermo | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Granada CF | 2 | - | 4 | 6 | 8 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | - | 2 | - | 4 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Asteras Tripoli AC | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22 |
12 | Group Stage | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 25 |
12 | Group Stage | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 25 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Southampton | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Genoa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Sion | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 1. FC Koln | 2 | - | 4 | 7 | 8 |
6 | Group Stage | 2 | - | 4 | 7 | 8 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | FC Zorya Luhansk | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 17 |
12 | Group Stage | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 17 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 23 |
12 | Group Stage | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 23 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | FC Thun | 1 | - | 5 | 3 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 5 | 3 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | IF Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Estoril Praia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 16 |
12 | Group Stage | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 16 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Rio Ave | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Belenenses | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Hajduk Split | 1 | - | 5 | 5 | 13 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 5 | 5 | 13 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Debreceni VSC | 1 | - | 5 | 4 | 13 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 5 | 4 | 13 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Sassuolo | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Sampdoria | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 22 |
12 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 22 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Konyaspor | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18 |
12 | Group Stage | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Rapid Bucharest | 1 | - | 5 | 5 | 12 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 5 | 5 | 12 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | FK Rostov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 1 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | AIK Solna | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Maritimo | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 23 |
12 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 23 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Academica de Coimbra | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | F91 Dudelange | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 34 |
12 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 34 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | FC Timisoara | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 44 |
18 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 44 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | FC Vaslui | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Bodo/Glimt | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Toulouse | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | CD Nacional | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
2 | Quarter-finals | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | Leicester City | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
5 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 |
6 | Group Stage | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 8 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Tromso | - | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Pandurii Targu-Jiu | - | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Brondby | - | 1 | 2 | - | 5 |
3 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 2 | - | 5 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Pacos Ferreira | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Unirea Urziceni | - | - | 2 | 1 | 4 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 4 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Neftchi Baku | - | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | FC Utrecht | - | 5 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 5 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | FC Oleksandriya | - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | FC Fastav Zlin | - | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Lausanne Sports | - | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Royal Antwerp | - | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 |
4 | Group Stage | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Round of 32 | - | - | 2 | 5 | 9 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Shamrock Rovers | - | - | 6 | 4 | 19 |
6 | Group Stage | - | - | 6 | 4 | 19 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Shakhter Karagandy | - | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Qabala FK | - | 2 | 10 | 7 | 26 |
12 | Group Stage | - | 2 | 10 | 7 | 26 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Karpaty Lviv | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Akhisar Belediyesport | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | - | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | FC Groningen | - | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | FK Ventspils | - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Omonia Nicosia | - | - | 6 | 3 | 12 |
6 | Group Stage | - | - | 6 | 3 | 12 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | FK Vardar | - | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20 |
6 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
P = Matches played,
W = Matches won,
D = Matches drawn,
L = Matches lost,